PDA predavatelji po državah

 

Avstralija / Australia
John Wardle
 
Avstrija / Austria
F. Achleitner, L. Blau, H. Czech, B. Podrecca, H. Tesar, W. Chramosta, V. Noebel, H. Swoboda, D. Steiner, K. Kada, R. Rainer, D. Eberle, A. Krischanitz, V. Giencke, Lichtblau & Wagner, E. Gieselbrecht, A. Linemayr & F. Wallnoefer, Jabornegg & Palffy, B. Lootsma, D. Henke & M. Schreieck, A. Popelka, Marion Wicher, Bernardo Bader, Sonja Gasparin&Beny Meier, Roland Winkler&Klaudia Ruck, Hans Gangoly&Irene Kristiner, Gernot Hertl, András Pálffy, Christian Ambos (Franz&Sue), Markus Innauer (Innauer.Matt), Tom Lechner (LP Architektur)
 
Belgija / Belgium
Klaas Goris, Benny Govaert & Damiaan Vanhoutte, Koen Baeyens & Basile Graux
 
Bosna in Hercegovina / Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adnan Harambašić, Amir Vuk Zec
 
Burkina Faso
Diébédo Francis Kéré
 
Brazilija / Brasil
Milton Braga, Gabriel Kogan

Češka / Czech Republic
J. Suchomel, M. Rajniš, V. Šlapeta, I. Fialova, I. Kroupa, Dominika Galandová & Miroslava Šešulková (Atelier 111)
 
Estonija / Estonia
V. Kunnapu 

Finska / Suomi / Finland
M. Heikkinen, M. Komonen, K. Gullichsen, T. Valpola 
 
Francija / France
J. Lucan, P. Berger, J. P. Portzamparc, W. Curtis, Odile Decq
 
Grčija / Greece
S. & D. Antonakakis, C. Papoulias, M. Papanikolaou & I. Sakellaridou
 
Hongkong / Hong Kong
Aaron Tan
 
Hrvaška / Croatia
N. Polak & N. Šegvič, I. Maroević, R. Ivančević, B. Silađin, T. Odak, N. Polak, N. Fabijanić, Randič & Turato, Njirić & Njirić, B. Radonić & G. Rako, M. Hržič, Saša Begović, I. Letilović & M. Vlahović, Davor Katušić, Saša Randić, Vera Grimmer, Maroje Mrduljaš, Toma Plejić, Idis Turato, Branko Silađin, Daniela Škarica & Ivana Žalac, Tonči Čerina & Mia Roth, Iva Letilović (2023, Letilović + Pedišić)
 
Indija / India
Bijoy Jain
 
Irska / Ireland
Sheila O'Donnel & John Tuomey, Yvonne Farrell, Niall McCullough&Valerie Mulvin
 
Italija / Italy
A. Anselmi, P. Nicolin, M. Pozzetto, L. Semerani, F. Venezia, M. Brusantin, R. Burelli, G. Tamaro, P. Culotta, F. Cellini, N. Cosentino, F. Dal Co, G. Vragnaz, M. Carmassi, N. Battista, G. Valle, P. Scaglione, M. Galantino, A. Ferlenga, M. Contini, Aleš Prinčič, Stefano Gri&Piero Zucchi, Carlo Cappai, Emilio Caravatti, Matteo Bolgan za Pedevilla architetti, Giovanni Barberis &  Dario Castellino & Valeria Cottino & Daniele Regis, Sandy Attia & Mateo Scagnol, Mirko Franzoso & Mauro Marinelli

Kitajska / China
Wang Shu (2009, 2023)

Madžarska / Hungary
Ákos Moravánszky, András Ferkai, Levente Szabó
 
Nemčija / Germany
A. J. Kostelac,  B. Tonon, H. Kollhoff, A. Hild, M. Baecher, N. Hirsch, A. Schultes, Jochen Köhn, Till Schneider, Franz Jaschke

Nizozemska / The Netherlands
J. Coenen, K. Christiaanse, V. Mimica, B. Colenbdrander, Onix, Tom Frantzen
 
Norveška / Norway
S. Fehn, J. O. Jensen, Sami Rintala, Adnan Harambašić
 
Portugalska / Portugal
E. Souto de Moura, A. Siza Vieira, J. L. C. da Graça, M. Cannatà & F. Fernandez, A. Mateus, J. P. D. Santos, C. Guedes, J. Nunez, F.J.G. Afonso & V.M.P. Magalhães, Ricardo Carvalho, Manuel Aires Mateus, Pedro Dpmingos

Romunija / Romania
I. Andreescu

Rusija / Russia
J. Avvakumov, V. Plotkin

Slovenija / Slovenia
Vojteh Ravnikar, Dušan Blaganje ml., Aleš Vodopivec, Damjan Prelovšek, Stane Bernik, Damjan Gale, Nace Šumi, Jurij Kobe, Janez Koželj, Edvard Ravnikar, Andrej Medved, Tomaž Brate, Aleš Erjavec, Jurij Sadar, Boštjan Vuga, Polona Šušteršič, Tadej Glažar, Vasa J. Perović, Marko Pogačnik, Bojan Brecelj, Fedja Košir, Stojan Pelko, Maša Cvetko, Maruša Zorec, Špela Videčnik&Rok Oman, Rok Jereb&Blaž Budja, Boris Bežan, Tomaž Krušec, Robert Potokar, Aljoša Dekleva & Tina Gregorič, Rok Žnidaršiš & Jerneja Fischer Knap, Matija Bevk&Vasa Perović, Majda Kregar, dr. Mateja Kurir, Janez Koželj (2023)

Diskusije:
Rok Oman, Špela Videčnik, Breda Mihelič, Nande Korpnik, Uroš Lobnik, Bogo Zupančič, Mateja Medvedič, Andrej Hrausky
 
Mladi predavatelji:
Urban Petranovič, Aleksander Vujović, Klara Zalokar&Klemen Zupančič, Žiga Rošer, Sara Hočevar&Daniel Mikolashek, Miloš Kosec, Žiga Kreševič, Martin Pelcl, Tadej Juranovič, Aleš Kacin, Eva Pavlič&Marin Berović (FAKongres), Aljoša Kotnjek, DIH.VPIH: Nikolaj Salaj, Žan Šabeder, Andraž Keršič, Adam Breznik & Timotej Jevšenak & Monika Vešligaj & Domen Ermenc & Pia Klančar, Erik Jurišević & Mirjana Lozanovska & Silvija Shaleva (KONNTRA), Aleksandar Miškovič & Lovre Mohorič & Andraž Tufegdžić, Žan Pirman & Krištof Pirc, Miha Munda & Matevž Zalar (Elementarna), Lenart Piano
 
Predavanja za Pirančane:
Robert Potokar, Aleksander S. Ostan, Irena Weber, Andrej Hrausky, Maruša Zorec
 
Srbija / Serbia
Bogdan Bogdanovic, Branislav Mitrovic, Dejan Todorović
 
Španija / Spain
O. Bohigas, J. L. Mateo, I. Linazasoro, A. G. Capitel, D. M. Bayon Alvarez, A. Ortiz & A. Cruz, J. Bach & G. Mora, E. Miralles, M. Gausa, E. B. Bistuer, E. Tunon Alvarez, L. Moreno Mansilla, I. Morales Rubio, J. M. Palerm Salazar, I. Bercedo, J. Mestre, M. Sodupe, F. J. Mangado, C. F. Lambarri, A. P. Benedito, J. N. Baldeweg, Carlos Ferrater, F. Pla, C. Pinos, A. Ferré, Mansilla&Tuñón, Jesús Castillo Oli, Francisco Cifuentes, Josep Camps & Olga Felip, Meritxell Inaraja, David Lorente Ibáñez, Ramon Bosch, Jaume Mayol & Irene Pérez, Eduard Callís & Guillem Moliner, Toni Gironès Saderra, Carles Enrich Gimenez, Arnau Tiñena & Ferran Tiñena (NUA), Aitor Fuentes (Arquitectura-G)
 
Švica / Switzerland
L. Vacchini, L. Snozzi, R. Cavadini, B. Reichlin, P. Zumthor, M. Steinmann, Barbara Holzer, Quintus Miller, Valentin Bearth, Armando Ruinelli
 
Velika Britanija / United Kingdom
W. Wang, R. Maxwell, D. Chipperfield, R. Harbison, D. Page, F. Ludewig | FOA, F. Manson, Alex de Rijke, S. Bates, Kevin Carmody&Andrew Groarke, José Esteves de Matos (De Matos Ryan), Hugh Strange, Níall McLaughlin
 
ZDA / USA
Kenneth Frampton, J. Reiser, S. Perrella, Yehuda Safran, Alfonso Perez-Mendez, Robert McCarter, Taisto H. Mäkelä, Lisa Huang, Raymond Richard Neutra